Presser Wire

Player stats

PlayerClubPosMinGAxGxAxGIShKPTklIntRecCBIDefConFouls wonFoulsPtsFormBPSYCOwn %£
Erling HaalandMan CityFWD620805.690.776.4627.04.01.01.014.012.027.06.06.0589.5268076.915.7
Thierno BarryEvertonFWD595304.700.164.8625.05.01.02.011.09.021.09.03.0284.011808.25.7
Bryan MbeumoMan UtdMID630413.960.904.8624.011.04.05.016.08.030.07.07.0418.0161120.77.8
Bukayo SakaArsenalMID598303.631.204.8317.010.08.04.023.012.046.021.05.0372.5162015.79.6
Gonzalo GarcíaFulhamFWD599103.460.734.1919.05.01.01.012.09.022.03.09.0182.06206.86.1
Igor ThiagoBrentfordFWD623123.690.484.17-5.02.01.021.011.036.04.013.0184.06048.87.8
Bruno FernandesMan UtdMID630312.661.504.1623.016.05.01.029.05.041.04.05.0331.0166228.611.8
Marcus TavernierBournemouthMID578402.891.124.0116.012.07.02.037.08.057.09.06.0425.519139.96.2
Alexander IsakLiverpoolFWD494503.870.103.9717.03.00.01.03.03.07.03.01.0424.5167113.29.0
Dominic Calvert-LewinLeedsFWD601313.600.133.7314.03.00.01.016.012.029.07.015.0335.5108323.56.1
Enzo Le FéeSunderlandMID610112.091.603.6912.011.07.04.023.04.037.014.04.0243.011802.95.7
Phil FodenMan CityMID296122.231.423.659.010.02.00.08.03.017.06.04.0184.58812.06.8
EvanilsonBournemouthFWD594242.590.973.5617.08.05.06.021.014.041.014.011.0379.515814.76.1
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteNott'm ForestMID540121.651.873.5211.017.01.01.020.02.029.08.04.0301.0139011.47.9
Martin ØdegaardArsenalMID561201.901.603.50-13.04.02.019.06.031.07.03.0332.0162118.56.8
Morgan RogersChelseaMID613412.071.363.4319.013.06.01.035.09.055.010.08.0405.5185248.38.0
João PedroChelseaFWD521533.050.313.3616.07.01.00.011.04.017.014.07.0477.0206173.07.9
Pascal GroßBrightonMID611362.161.163.3213.019.06.04.014.013.039.00.013.0585.5205345.66.2
Yoane WissaNewcastleFWD609112.970.143.1118.04.00.00.018.06.031.012.013.0181.562313.76.1
Brian BrobbeySunderlandFWD401302.940.113.0511.05.00.00.010.01.011.09.08.0240.011315.55.7
Dan NdoyeNott'm ForestMID466202.070.973.0417.06.00.01.017.04.023.09.09.0255.07110.65.5
Jack RudoniCoventry CityMID471201.851.163.019.09.02.03.024.010.040.09.08.0266.59810.44.9
Alex IwobiFulhamMID588100.672.343.0111.016.05.03.031.06.045.03.02.0297.516501.25.4
Rayan CherkiMan CityMID395421.301.703.00-12.01.01.012.03.018.05.05.0445.0189138.28.0
Julio EncisoIpswich TownMID564021.331.622.9519.07.03.04.033.06.044.011.04.0192.010810.75.5
Josh KingFulhamMID581201.731.062.79-9.05.01.021.06.035.012.07.0282.014134.75.6
Liam DelapNott'm ForestFWD439102.170.482.6518.08.02.00.010.07.020.07.08.0132.06221.95.5
Oscar BobbFulhamMID502001.281.342.6210.012.03.05.023.05.039.010.02.0193.08100.35.5
EmersonnIpswich TownFWD470212.480.132.6114.06.03.01.06.05.015.011.03.0302.011803.65.6
Maxim De CuyperBrightonDEF583231.800.802.608.015.06.04.026.011.023.07.011.05910.5197241.35.3
Dominik Szoboszlai !LiverpoolMID473101.521.062.5814.011.04.04.026.014.047.03.010.0210.5106118.66.8
Kai HavertzArsenalFWD567202.140.422.5614.05.00.03.07.07.014.09.08.0232.08816.27.5
Jack HinshelwoodBrightonMID83302.330.042.374.01.02.00.02.01.05.02.01.0223.07600.65.9
Kiernan Dewsbury-HallEvertonMID628211.390.982.3719.017.06.02.038.08.059.014.02.0357.518816.16.6
Cole PalmerChelseaMID621241.440.922.3623.015.03.02.028.04.042.012.08.0385.0201226.89.7
Cody GakpoLiverpoolMID371130.641.712.3510.011.07.07.015.09.032.06.06.0320.011306.57.1
Nicolas JacksonAston VillaFWD469201.460.852.3116.07.00.01.010.02.014.03.02.0215.59824.16.6
Kevin SchadeBrentfordMID545321.930.342.2717.03.06.01.025.08.043.010.02.0400.5145114.26.2
Keane Lewis-PotterBrentfordMID553211.400.862.2612.010.04.04.023.018.048.05.010.0335.512401.85.5
Leif DavisIpswich TownDEF630221.640.582.227.06.03.04.014.030.036.03.04.0260.55527.44.0
Riccardo CalafioriArsenalDEF590121.220.982.209.06.03.03.016.016.024.01.04.0447.5121054.16.0
RayanBournemouthMID617001.530.592.1221.04.04.02.07.09.023.08.04.0152.56201.56.3
Harvey BarnesNewcastleMID629131.240.872.1114.013.02.04.023.015.043.014.05.0322.013207.76.1
Pedro NetoChelseaMID508311.210.882.0912.011.07.05.022.010.043.03.07.03410.016612.76.5
Johan ManzambiAston VillaMID257221.430.572.0014.07.00.01.011.03.016.06.00.0308.010602.86.0
Jaidon AnthonyBrentfordMID432111.430.561.9911.08.03.01.022.08.036.04.07.0223.58610.35.9
Jayden BogleLeedsDEF545201.530.451.988.05.06.02.024.013.020.010.09.0451.5135210.24.7
John McGinnAston VillaMID571121.640.331.977.09.04.05.027.09.046.020.08.0285.511322.85.4
Charalampos KostoulasBrightonFWD487341.830.121.9518.04.03.01.024.09.039.08.06.0416.516319.95.7
Florian WirtzLiverpoolMID559031.160.791.9515.020.04.01.028.04.041.07.014.0253.512415.17.2
Jørgen Strand LarsenCrystal PalaceFWD445111.410.531.949.02.02.00.010.09.022.07.06.0213.59500.66.0
Iliman NdiayeMan CityMID533031.260.661.9211.08.07.04.030.010.052.014.06.0283.014405.45.8
Malick YalcouyéBrightonMID269201.460.451.917.05.04.00.08.010.025.04.03.0221.010703.44.5
Emiliano BuendíaAston VillaMID540111.550.351.9014.07.011.05.031.06.055.013.06.0283.511511.35.9
Anton StachLeedsMID628101.370.521.8911.010.09.011.026.029.071.011.014.0312.011702.36.0
Diego GómezBrightonMID614131.030.841.8719.08.09.05.031.014.064.00.07.0376.513003.95.0
Antoine Semenyo !Man CityMID553230.341.471.818.011.04.01.017.02.026.06.09.0372.0163011.58.3
Anan KhalailiCrystal PalaceDEF560101.240.551.7911.04.013.08.033.032.057.02.07.0211.04610.35.0
Matheus CunhaMan UtdMID505130.830.941.7715.09.06.02.018.03.028.09.07.0375.512906.67.9
Youri TielemansMan UtdMID547010.671.071.748.010.08.08.040.015.068.013.04.0245.013501.45.7
Eddie NketiahCrystal PalaceFWD212011.100.631.734.04.04.01.07.03.014.02.05.0101.04200.45.4
Wilson IsidorSunderlandFWD207111.670.011.687.00.01.00.06.00.08.07.06.0171.05801.05.5
Enzo FernándezMan CityMID393100.820.851.678.07.03.06.018.012.035.010.06.0172.010114.06.9
António SilvaBournemouthDEF630001.300.351.656.01.05.08.024.065.073.01.05.0214.04530.65.0
Yéremy PinoCrystal PalaceMID455120.920.721.64-8.04.01.020.06.033.09.06.0255.510920.35.5
Granit XhakaSunderlandMID630010.151.481.634.016.08.08.041.018.072.013.05.0252.014623.15.4
Taiwo AwoniyiCoventry CityFWD264001.580.041.629.03.01.01.09.03.013.02.03.040.51200.35.4
James McAteeNott'm ForestMID593000.541.081.6212.016.011.04.038.014.063.09.08.0183.011620.15.5
Dominic SolankeSpursFWD352111.540.081.6212.03.01.00.012.08.022.04.08.0185.55811.55.8
Ryan ChristieBournemouthMID266000.830.741.578.06.04.05.025.06.035.04.04.0102.55120.05.0
Mohamed BelloumiHull CityMID514320.960.611.5718.05.012.010.016.016.052.03.09.0394.015219.15.2
Zian FlemmingIpswich TownFWD91201.540.021.567.01.01.00.05.01.07.00.05.0123.05510.15.5
Nico O'ReillyMan CityDEF292001.050.511.56-2.03.01.017.04.08.00.05.0133.54319.16.3
Neco WilliamsNott'm ForestDEF630010.660.901.5610.010.012.03.037.025.041.012.08.0232.09616.35.0
Joe WillockNewcastleMID402201.150.371.5216.03.05.02.010.05.022.07.07.0241.08700.65.0
Sávio !SpursMID331000.540.951.498.011.00.02.013.03.016.06.05.0101.08400.86.5
Sandro TonaliSpursMID609010.301.191.4911.07.06.05.033.018.066.08.04.0255.513501.85.3
MurilloNott'm ForestDEF628010.920.561.4812.07.011.010.029.058.072.02.010.0272.09622.15.5
Marc GuéhiMan CityDEF630110.950.521.473.05.04.03.025.032.036.08.05.0373.5148017.86.0
Brennan JohnsonEvertonMID312001.070.391.465.05.05.03.015.09.031.01.05.0121.53610.15.9
Oliver McBurnieHull CityFWD622021.230.221.459.07.01.01.015.010.029.013.011.0161.56441.75.5
Declan RiceArsenalMID594040.281.161.445.011.06.07.026.026.061.02.06.0368.0148111.47.3
Daniel MuñozNott'm ForestDEF439001.010.431.448.07.06.02.014.016.028.02.09.081.52804.85.3
Alexis Mac AllisterLiverpoolMID488000.580.851.4311.06.09.02.029.015.058.05.08.0141.58421.35.4
Justin KluivertBournemouthMID326101.280.091.3713.03.03.02.016.03.023.05.06.0160.56110.65.9
Rúben DiasMan CityDEF630000.510.841.355.04.01.04.022.032.034.01.010.0243.510102.05.5
Yasin AyariBrightonMID503211.140.201.3416.03.02.02.018.05.026.05.03.0318.011510.65.4
Igor Jesus !Nott'm ForestFWD256101.250.081.339.02.01.00.08.05.015.06.07.0120.05311.45.7
Adam WhartonCrystal PalaceMID617010.151.161.314.011.06.07.020.021.053.012.01.0214.511510.75.4
Chuba AkpomIpswich TownFWD109101.300.001.303.00.01.00.03.00.05.05.01.091.04801.05.0
Abdul FatawuIpswich TownMID376020.171.111.284.08.08.05.013.08.032.09.010.0122.09220.15.4
Luka VuskovicBrightonDEF618111.100.171.2713.01.06.06.027.062.070.08.010.0519.515505.85.1
Daichi KamadaCrystal PalaceMID613130.810.431.245.07.010.02.032.07.052.09.03.0304.514420.75.0
Marcus RashfordMan UtdMID356000.780.431.2113.013.01.01.010.04.018.08.02.0110.56101.26.9
Josko GvardiolMan CityDEF488140.320.881.204.04.05.08.026.022.033.05.05.0412.0146228.15.8
Jean-Philippe MatetaCrystal PalaceFWD92001.160.031.193.01.00.00.05.02.09.01.02.030.5-101.26.3
Jan Paul van HeckeSpursDEF630100.690.501.195.05.07.08.026.051.065.07.010.0313.510626.84.9
Bradley BarcolaLiverpoolMID348010.840.341.187.05.06.01.017.03.027.01.02.0133.05613.28.0
Jérémy DokuMan CityMID126120.410.771.184.04.00.00.04.01.06.06.02.0199.08302.77.5
Timothy CastagneFulhamDEF500020.670.501.174.04.06.04.022.027.035.05.010.0284.09621.24.5
Lewis HallNewcastleDEF629110.270.901.176.08.012.011.052.045.062.08.04.0352.0149020.45.3
Gabriel MagalhãesArsenalDEF630000.930.231.16-2.02.07.021.050.058.08.06.0355.0124221.17.9
Mohamed-Ali ChoHull CityMID72100.790.361.154.03.00.00.01.01.02.00.01.090.03600.05.0
Daizen MaedaIpswich TownMID414101.110.041.154.01.06.00.08.09.027.00.08.0174.56700.25.3
Michael KayodeBrentfordDEF477100.590.551.147.04.03.010.024.022.027.07.06.0240.58617.14.6
Vitaly Janelt !BrentfordMID630200.530.611.144.05.012.022.029.039.089.02.012.0301.012542.15.0
Nordi MukieleSunderlandDEF540000.810.331.148.02.012.011.029.056.073.04.05.0193.06311.85.4
Mamadou SangaréBrentfordMID405020.410.721.136.05.010.07.032.016.067.05.011.0241.09027.25.5
Víctor MuñozLiverpoolMID428210.770.331.1012.02.02.05.014.08.026.010.08.0265.510411.06.5
Jay DasilvaCoventry CityDEF625110.500.591.093.06.06.05.016.023.032.00.04.0252.56211.54.0
Thomas MeunierSunderlandDEF433010.490.581.078.02.01.04.016.016.020.00.04.0150.54200.24.5
Alex Scott !BournemouthMID446120.640.421.067.011.05.08.036.015.060.017.04.0300.012912.76.0
Tyrick MitchellCrystal PalaceDEF601200.780.271.056.05.013.04.031.025.045.01.03.0282.07805.64.5
César PalaciosFulhamMID234100.980.031.018.03.02.01.012.04.019.00.06.0130.55510.15.3
Conor GallagherSpursMID229100.840.161.004.01.06.04.017.05.032.08.05.0132.06720.25.3
Adam SmithBournemouthDEF597000.550.430.982.05.02.05.016.023.028.09.08.0103.02630.14.5
Harrison ArmstrongEvertonMID609010.410.570.986.06.06.04.026.020.056.05.010.0191.59430.35.0
Joe GelhardtHull CityMID93100.900.060.967.00.01.00.08.02.013.00.04.0104.53800.05.0
James HillBournemouthDEF630000.040.910.952.06.08.07.023.055.070.03.06.0214.56410.85.5
Jefferson LermaCrystal PalaceMID160100.940.010.955.00.03.01.010.016.031.01.06.0104.53420.14.8
Elliot AndersonMan CityMID518010.210.740.956.05.08.09.033.020.067.023.07.0223.513613.96.3
Mohammed KudusSpursMID276020.430.520.957.05.03.02.020.04.028.09.04.0164.58400.46.5
Bobby ThomasCoventry CityDEF618000.560.370.9312.04.03.011.021.079.084.08.06.0313.59609.44.0
Jack GrealishEvertonMID307000.110.810.924.09.02.01.016.04.024.08.03.0102.07200.56.5
James JustinLeedsDEF619100.410.510.927.05.012.010.025.037.056.09.05.0344.011912.14.5
Ao TanakaLeedsMID410020.860.060.928.01.05.03.016.013.041.04.09.0171.56620.34.9
Mikkel DamsgaardBrentfordMID299010.170.740.914.07.03.03.019.08.034.03.01.0170.57700.35.3
Noni MaduekeArsenalMID158100.340.550.895.07.00.01.06.01.08.00.02.093.55310.36.2
Ephron Mason-ClarkCoventry CityMID307000.510.370.884.05.00.00.011.06.017.05.07.092.03000.15.3
Patrick Dorgu !Man UtdMID171010.780.090.876.03.04.02.04.08.020.01.07.0100.02710.45.7
Roméo LaviaChelseaMID281100.750.110.862.02.04.08.017.012.037.07.02.0131.07010.25.0
Regan SlaterHull CityMID588010.250.610.865.05.08.05.018.014.046.05.06.0181.58624.94.5
Sorba ThomasHull CityMID274010.220.640.864.07.02.02.018.02.024.02.01.0134.55600.05.5
Kobbie Mainoo !Man UtdMID447010.300.550.856.06.05.07.050.012.073.05.05.0262.011901.35.5
Jacob MurphyNewcastleMID241000.290.560.854.04.02.00.012.04.020.06.03.040.52630.15.9
Nico ElvediLeedsDEF502000.240.600.843.02.02.05.018.037.040.02.02.0161.56900.14.5
Jordan HendersonChelseaMID270210.370.460.835.05.01.01.012.07.020.00.01.02310.59001.24.9
Adrien TruffertBournemouthDEF624000.130.680.815.07.010.010.034.035.056.03.015.0152.57422.75.4
Olivier BoscagliBrightonDEF586010.070.740.813.011.04.09.023.035.039.09.010.0347.515220.54.5
Georginio RutterBrightonFWD125020.200.610.814.02.02.00.06.01.09.02.01.0112.54400.55.3
Ainsley Maitland-NilesEvertonDEF310110.060.740.802.05.04.01.011.015.021.01.02.0262.58901.54.5
Harry MaguireMan UtdDEF630010.320.470.799.03.04.013.031.044.051.07.07.0163.07826.74.8
Matias Fernandez-PardoNewcastleFWD305000.540.240.782.02.02.00.07.02.012.04.04.071.52700.16.0
Sander BergeFulhamMID532010.290.480.775.08.05.02.013.014.034.01.04.0183.510210.34.9
Myles Lewis-SkellyArsenalMID336000.180.580.764.02.00.03.09.08.018.010.09.0111.05200.55.4
Tarik MuharemovicLeedsDEF630020.550.210.766.03.02.011.020.068.073.05.03.0343.512615.05.0
Anthony Elanga !NewcastleMID235200.420.340.764.04.01.00.03.02.09.04.03.0180.07112.56.0
Christos Tzolis !ArsenalMID365020.190.550.744.08.04.02.012.07.023.08.02.0160.08124.76.2
James GarnerEvertonMID510000.240.500.744.06.09.04.035.013.065.05.05.0173.010320.26.0
Micky van de VenSpursDEF466000.670.070.744.00.06.03.020.029.036.07.05.0191.58113.65.0
Noah SadikiSunderlandMID592000.440.300.747.07.07.04.019.014.041.010.04.0152.511310.24.8
Ian MaatsenAston VillaDEF330000.280.450.735.01.02.07.010.017.024.00.05.090.02210.34.4
Nilson AnguloSunderlandMID391110.600.130.734.02.04.04.014.06.027.06.06.0181.07510.15.0
Ryan Sessegnon !FulhamDEF152100.260.460.726.01.00.04.011.09.010.00.01.082.52400.34.3
Jack ClarkeIpswich TownMID200110.300.400.704.05.02.02.07.05.014.01.02.0162.56810.25.3
Tyrique GeorgeEvertonMID371100.350.340.6910.07.01.03.015.05.021.05.01.0211.08400.65.5
Semi AjayiHull CityDEF604100.660.030.693.00.06.07.022.032.041.01.01.0301.588113.34.2
Ross BarkleyAston VillaMID333000.500.180.688.09.04.01.021.06.034.04.04.0121.08100.25.0
Chema AndrésBrightonMID290110.520.150.673.01.02.03.014.06.027.02.08.0172.55510.15.5
Ben WhiteArsenalDEF444020.180.470.651.04.05.03.015.014.023.06.02.0325.512104.35.4
Jannik SchusterBrentfordDEF298010.100.540.641.01.02.00.09.041.044.02.06.0220.55900.54.5
Chris WoodNott'm ForestFWD85000.630.010.643.00.00.00.02.00.02.01.01.061.01700.85.7
Lukas NmechaLeedsFWD91010.480.150.634.02.00.00.05.00.07.03.01.091.03300.45.3
Maxence LacroixChelseaDEF544010.400.220.623.01.08.08.013.051.063.02.05.0214.06916.35.9
Nobel Mendy !Hull CityDEF343100.620.000.625.00.04.04.08.045.052.01.05.0281.57405.44.1
Luke Shaw !Man UtdDEF425010.030.590.622.05.05.011.08.027.036.01.03.0121.55925.54.3
Omar MarmoushSpursFWD452100.440.180.6210.04.03.01.017.01.023.05.010.0185.08001.97.0
Victor LindelöfAston VillaDEF630000.440.170.611.03.00.02.011.047.048.00.01.0206.06100.44.5
Shea CharlesFulhamMID465000.160.440.604.04.05.011.029.025.063.04.02.0193.09500.15.0
Dara O'SheaIpswich TownDEF630100.300.300.60-5.04.010.027.057.070.05.05.0247.05102.74.0
Ola AinaNott'm ForestDEF392000.060.540.603.04.06.05.019.019.031.07.06.080.05031.84.3
Ibrahim MbayeAston VillaMID77000.350.240.595.03.00.02.04.03.09.01.02.041.01700.16.0
Reece James !ChelseaDEF292000.330.260.598.02.01.02.015.011.013.02.03.030.02414.05.3
Kristoffer AjerBrentfordDEF630100.320.260.584.04.05.09.022.063.072.06.04.0304.511024.04.5
Antonee RobinsonFulhamDEF521000.260.320.584.08.012.04.021.023.038.04.04.0193.59301.34.4
Liam MillarHull CityMID50100.580.000.583.00.01.00.01.02.04.01.01.060.02610.05.0
Andy RobertsonSpursDEF436020.130.450.58-7.04.03.016.017.022.02.01.0222.57902.24.4
Xaver SchlagerNott'm ForestMID532000.320.250.5710.04.015.07.032.015.071.04.07.0193.09910.15.0
Nathan CollinsBrentfordDEF197000.510.050.565.03.02.02.011.015.017.03.02.0100.03910.85.4
Dango OuattaraBrentfordMID248000.160.400.565.05.03.05.022.014.042.04.06.091.04700.46.2
Diogo DalotMan UtdDEF469000.240.320.568.014.08.09.029.022.033.03.07.0122.06221.44.8
Noah OkaforLeedsMID448100.250.290.547.02.07.01.012.03.022.05.03.0222.09200.45.8
Nico GonzálezNewcastleMID347010.050.490.542.09.05.04.020.06.033.04.013.0155.06720.25.5
Pedro Porro !SpursDEF199000.370.160.537.03.02.01.05.06.09.03.01.090.03304.85.3
Mateus FernandesSpursMID270000.250.280.537.05.05.03.015.03.025.01.09.091.05910.65.7
Quinten TimberCrystal PalaceMID389010.380.140.526.03.07.03.022.09.044.011.07.0174.07500.15.0
Yehor Yarmoliuk !BrentfordMID330110.190.320.51-2.05.04.014.011.032.02.09.0153.06910.64.8
Brandon Thomas-AsanteCoventry CityFWD396020.450.070.518.02.01.012.017.018.042.015.01.0195.08801.05.0
Viktor GyökeresArsenalFWD80000.080.420.501.04.01.00.05.00.06.01.06.041.01903.27.0
Mathias JensenBrentfordMID135010.080.420.502.04.01.00.04.02.08.01.04.081.03300.15.4
Lewis MileyNewcastleMID548000.050.450.501.07.07.06.036.024.069.02.03.0151.59910.15.5
Bazoumana TouréNewcastleMID114100.370.130.503.01.04.00.06.01.011.01.03.0101.04200.15.7
Kevin Danso !SunderlandDEF377000.300.200.503.05.01.03.017.024.026.03.05.01-1.0-900.25.0
Mathys TelSpursMID262000.250.240.497.03.01.00.011.01.013.01.04.090.54300.15.6
Trai HumeSunderlandDEF387000.160.330.494.04.08.02.019.017.031.03.04.0142.05002.04.3
Sasa Lukic !Ipswich TownMID493010.020.460.481.08.05.07.019.020.050.01.015.0152.08420.14.9
Dan Ballard !SunderlandDEF450000.310.160.475.02.04.04.012.039.049.08.010.0140.03121.34.8
Ryan GilesHull CityDEF531010.020.430.45-8.03.04.018.021.027.01.01.0271.510012.94.0
Ethan AmpaduLeedsMID630010.110.340.453.08.06.013.031.032.078.06.011.0231.010620.85.4
Jérémy JacquetLiverpoolDEF595000.300.150.452.03.09.015.023.043.061.07.07.0303.012424.15.1
Bruno GuimarãesArsenalMID217200.190.250.443.00.01.02.019.06.028.09.01.0216.09202.46.7
Lewis KoumasLiverpoolMID108000.430.010.444.00.00.00.02.01.03.03.03.061.52400.15.0
Malick FofanaSunderlandMID116000.420.020.444.00.02.01.05.02.09.01.02.040.52100.05.5
Fábio CarvalhoBrentfordMID3100.430.000.431.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.02300.05.0
Sven BotmanNewcastleDEF630100.210.220.435.00.02.07.017.073.079.04.02.0265.55920.85.0
Archie GraySpursMID490000.320.110.434.02.07.08.023.017.050.09.07.0142.58010.24.9
Boubacar KamaraAston VillaMID624010.170.250.422.05.011.04.027.024.066.016.013.0244.512700.35.0
Lewis CookBournemouthMID260000.080.340.421.04.01.07.011.010.023.00.05.0111.54320.25.0
CostinhaBrightonDEF90000.120.300.422.01.01.02.01.06.07.02.04.050.52010.04.5
Promise DavidBrightonFWD23000.420.000.421.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.010.0-410.25.9
Milan van EwijkCoventry CityDEF540010.000.420.420.07.09.09.017.036.047.04.05.0133.53527.43.9
Hugo LarssonFulhamMID40000.190.230.422.00.00.00.03.02.06.00.00.040.51200.05.0
Mikey MooreSpursMID90000.400.020.424.01.00.00.02.00.03.01.00.030.01100.05.0
Aurèle Amenda !Coventry CityDEF360000.020.390.411.01.01.03.011.023.024.00.06.040.0-310.53.9
Loum TchaounaCoventry CityMID213000.230.180.416.03.01.00.011.06.018.03.01.050.03200.15.3
Ellis SimmsCoventry CityFWD117100.400.010.412.02.00.00.02.01.03.01.02.0103.04200.74.9
Vitalii MykolenkoEvertonDEF540000.040.370.411.04.012.08.034.028.043.07.03.0280.512612.74.6
Tyler DiblingEvertonMID28000.170.240.413.02.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.020.51400.05.3
Virgil van DijkLiverpoolDEF630000.310.100.413.02.05.09.026.059.065.02.03.0292.0108215.36.4
Lucas Bergvall !SpursMID144000.120.290.412.00.01.03.010.04.019.01.04.061.51700.15.3
Ben Gannon-DoakBournemouthMID58000.120.280.40-3.02.00.09.00.012.00.00.061.02900.14.8
Calvin BasseyFulhamDEF630010.280.120.404.00.06.07.024.038.051.010.08.0255.09621.14.5
Rodrigo MunizFulhamFWD52000.400.000.403.02.00.00.00.03.03.01.01.040.51710.45.3
Lisandro MartínezMan UtdDEF495000.220.180.407.01.04.04.016.028.033.01.04.0102.04011.24.9
Benjamin Sesko !Man UtdFWD76100.390.010.404.01.00.00.05.00.05.00.01.080.03901.26.9
Mikel MerinoArsenalMID106000.230.160.393.00.00.00.011.01.012.04.04.061.02710.45.7
William OsulaNewcastleFWD102010.240.140.384.02.01.00.02.02.05.00.01.050.51810.35.8
Sidiki CherifCoventry CityFWD168110.350.020.374.01.00.02.04.03.07.03.01.0146.55100.45.0
Daniel JamesLeedsMID52000.350.010.366.00.00.00.04.01.05.00.01.030.0900.14.9
Pep ChavarríaChelseaDEF298010.040.310.351.03.04.05.08.017.022.02.04.0102.53900.24.9
KevinFulhamMID75000.220.120.343.00.01.01.05.01.010.01.03.050.52000.05.3
Jarrad BranthwaiteEvertonDEF630000.280.050.335.01.05.011.021.064.072.06.04.0312.011502.45.5
Jacob Ramsey !NewcastleMID69100.170.160.332.00.01.01.06.03.011.00.03.070.02610.24.8
Reinildo MandavaSunderlandDEF523000.000.330.33-4.06.09.024.032.043.08.09.0101.55300.24.4
Pascal StruijkBrightonDEF156000.310.010.322.00.02.00.08.012.014.02.02.05-1.02910.14.9
Abdoul OuattaraIpswich TownDEF311110.150.170.32-3.03.05.025.017.022.02.01.0196.55910.94.0
Gabriel GudmundssonLeedsDEF431010.070.250.322.03.04.06.017.08.019.06.04.0192.58010.14.5
Ferdi KadiogluBrightonDEF514000.150.160.315.04.01.05.017.026.028.07.02.0287.59811.74.4
Rio NgumohaLiverpoolMID153000.180.120.303.01.01.00.06.01.08.04.03.061.02600.55.7
Matt O'RileyBrightonMID10000.280.010.29-1.00.00.01.02.03.00.00.020.0600.15.4
João GomesAston VillaMID288010.000.280.280.03.07.03.08.09.029.06.06.093.54910.15.5
Frank OnyekaCoventry CityMID358000.060.220.282.01.03.06.018.010.035.09.08.0111.04600.14.8
Dwight McNeilCrystal PalaceMID131000.050.230.281.01.01.01.05.04.09.00.02.051.02200.15.3
Ben ChilwellCrystal PalaceDEF29100.270.010.282.00.00.00.00.01.01.02.00.080.02100.34.4
James TarkowskiEvertonDEF630110.180.100.284.03.011.018.024.061.075.013.03.0461.5161118.36.2
Noussair MazraouiMan UtdDEF143000.220.060.281.03.01.01.05.013.016.00.01.061.51800.44.3
Destiny UdogieSpursDEF161000.000.280.28-1.02.03.07.08.010.04.03.091.02610.34.4
Matty CashAston VillaDEF478000.210.060.27-1.07.02.07.021.035.08.011.0144.04134.14.4
Matt GrimesCoventry CityMID617000.120.150.274.02.05.03.020.018.050.05.06.0152.08200.14.8
Issa DiopIpswich TownDEF630000.100.170.272.02.05.016.034.055.063.01.05.0172.565011.03.9
Ryan GravenberchLiverpoolMID254010.170.100.275.05.04.06.015.013.033.05.07.08-0.55900.95.8
Ezri KonsaArsenalDEF461000.230.030.26-1.04.08.020.029.038.010.06.0256.582018.04.6
Tyler AdamsBournemouthMID461000.150.110.262.02.03.012.030.020.058.03.012.0162.07010.35.0
Amar DedicNewcastleDEF359010.160.100.264.02.03.03.020.020.028.04.06.0130.03401.24.5
Martín ZubimendiArsenalMID89000.210.040.253.00.02.04.03.05.012.00.03.050.01600.55.2
Mats Wieffer !BrightonDEF158000.120.130.252.02.01.06.09.011.015.04.01.070.03800.14.8
Victor TorpCoventry CityMID60000.000.250.250.02.00.01.03.01.04.00.01.040.51700.15.3
John EganHull CityDEF618000.090.160.253.01.04.07.017.066.077.02.03.0312.58317.24.1
Lewie CoyleHull CityDEF531000.180.070.252.02.04.02.016.013.019.05.03.0171.55310.64.0
Jeremie Frimpong !LiverpoolDEF201000.010.240.251.07.02.01.09.08.013.01.02.041.02711.55.2
Andrey SantosMan UtdMID173000.000.250.250.02.01.02.09.09.023.05.02.050.53510.54.7
Ousmane DiomandeNott'm ForestDEF344000.230.020.253.01.03.03.022.028.033.01.04.0101.53000.55.4
James MaddisonSpursMID144100.160.090.254.01.05.01.09.05.021.08.00.0135.06400.56.2
Chris RichardsCrystal PalaceDEF630000.140.100.243.02.06.012.018.067.077.00.04.0203.04910.64.9
Tyrone MingsAston VillaDEF441000.200.030.234.01.03.02.013.035.039.02.03.0184.06810.44.5
George HemmingsAston VillaMID299000.070.160.231.03.02.00.010.03.019.00.06.090.03400.94.5
Jorrel HatoChelseaDEF349030.010.220.231.04.02.02.011.012.020.02.01.0195.54900.74.5
Merlin RöhlEvertonMID341000.030.200.231.02.05.02.015.012.033.04.03.081.04810.04.9
Stephen MfuniCoventry CityDEF97100.210.010.222.00.01.02.03.08.09.00.01.0133.54600.24.0
Kenny TeteFulhamDEF117000.000.220.220.02.01.01.03.09.010.00.03.010.5610.24.4
Bart VerbruggenBrightonGK630000.000.210.210.00.00.00.047.05.00.01.00.0387.5157022.64.6
Malo GustoChelseaDEF276000.080.120.202.01.03.04.013.011.015.01.01.050.51600.84.9
Ethan PinnockCoventry CityDEF372000.140.060.203.00.03.04.07.053.057.00.01.0171.52410.14.5
Tatsuhiro SakamotoCoventry CityMID138000.170.030.202.00.02.01.08.03.013.03.01.041.52200.14.8
Caleb YirenkyiCoventry CityMID404000.030.170.201.04.02.06.023.013.042.06.012.0132.05120.14.8
Jaydee CanvotCrystal PalaceDEF540000.050.150.201.02.09.09.018.040.053.03.04.0121.04300.24.8
Hayden HackneyEvertonMID150010.050.150.202.04.01.02.05.04.012.03.02.0110.54200.25.4
Rico LewisMan CityDEF57000.170.020.191.00.00.02.00.02.02.02.01.010.0-100.24.3
Mateo KovacicMan CityMID92010.000.190.190.03.00.00.06.00.06.02.00.072.54300.15.3
Ayyoub BouaddiMan CityMID122000.020.170.191.02.03.02.07.07.017.03.02.041.03110.25.5
Amad DialloMan UtdMID149000.140.050.19--5.01.06.02.014.02.00.031.52100.35.7
Joshua ZirkzeeMan UtdFWD51000.120.070.191.02.00.00.04.02.06.00.00.030.51500.45.3
Habib DiarraSunderlandMID59010.030.160.191.01.00.00.02.00.02.01.01.060.52200.05.3
Amine AdliBournemouthMID11000.170.010.181.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.5200.04.8
Valentín BarcoChelseaMID116000.070.110.182.00.03.04.05.04.012.04.02.030.02910.15.4
Milos KerkezLiverpoolDEF566000.070.110.183.03.08.05.018.032.045.010.010.0161.57822.05.3
Mason MountMan UtdMID26000.150.030.182.01.00.01.03.01.05.02.00.020.51000.05.4
Elliot StroudHull CityMID279010.060.110.173.02.03.03.015.04.024.01.06.0112.03210.14.9
Romaine Mundle !SunderlandMID1000.170.000.171.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.010.0200.04.8
Trey NyoniLiverpoolMID120000.090.070.16-1.01.05.03.012.019.01.03.051.02100.04.8
Ayden HeavenMan UtdDEF91000.120.040.162.00.00.00.04.01.03.03.01.020.5900.24.3
Malick ThiawNewcastleDEF630000.000.160.160.02.00.04.019.062.062.03.06.0150.53711.95.0
Jurriën TimberArsenalDEF156000.000.150.150.01.01.01.09.05.08.02.02.031.0400.76.5
Jaouen HadjamBrightonDEF11100.150.000.151.00.01.00.02.01.02.00.00.084.02200.14.5
Tim IroegbunamHull CityMID140000.120.030.152.01.03.01.010.01.015.00.05.041.01710.05.0
FlorentinoIpswich TownMID164000.000.150.15-3.05.04.07.07.020.00.04.062.03800.14.8
Eberechi EzeArsenalMID130000.040.100.141.00.00.00.05.00.05.06.01.050.52301.06.2
El Hadji Malick DioufBrentfordDEF142000.110.030.142.01.04.02.06.06.012.03.04.041.01900.14.5
Danny WelbeckChelseaFWD94000.000.140.140.03.01.00.03.02.06.00.01.061.02100.85.8
EstêvãoChelseaMID29000.070.070.142.00.00.00.01.00.02.02.00.050.52000.76.3
Gustavo HamerCoventry CityMID44000.000.140.140.01.00.00.02.00.03.00.03.040.51300.15.3
Nikola MilenkovicNott'm ForestDEF270000.110.030.142.00.02.03.012.026.031.02.05.0120.03410.85.4
Rodrigo Bentancur !SpursMID384000.020.120.141.01.08.06.024.023.062.01.09.013-1.06300.15.4
Lewis DunkBrightonDEF479100.030.100.131.02.02.05.020.033.037.03.04.0293.511311.54.5
Matt CrooksHull CityMID337000.000.130.130.01.07.01.07.012.031.02.010.061.52840.64.4
Jaden PhilogeneIpswich TownMID115000.110.030.13--1.01.05.01.07.01.02.041.02000.15.4
Ibrahim SangaréNott'm ForestMID145000.090.040.132.02.00.01.07.07.016.02.04.061.02200.34.8
Ibrahim OsmanBrightonMID40000.050.070.122.01.01.00.03.00.04.02.01.030.01500.04.9
David AffengruberFulhamDEF360000.080.040.121.01.04.05.012.033.041.01.06.0214.56500.74.5
Exequiel PalaciosIpswich TownMID394000.000.120.120.04.010.08.035.018.070.06.06.0162.59200.15.0
Callum WilsonBrentfordFWD18000.070.040.112.01.00.00.02.01.03.00.02.030.0810.35.4
Jaka BijolLeedsDEF168000.110.000.112.00.02.04.07.021.024.01.01.0130.53300.65.0
Aaron Wan-Bissaka !Aston VillaDEF274000.000.100.100.02.05.07.03.018.030.02.02.0133.54600.24.5
Daniel JebbisonBournemouthFWD31000.100.000.101.00.00.00.01.00.01.02.00.030.01300.15.0
Joachim AndersenFulhamDEF190000.000.100.100.03.01.02.09.018.020.02.03.030.01210.25.0
Jacob GreavesIpswich TownDEF447000.020.080.101.02.04.02.014.029.037.06.04.040.5711.13.9
Sindre EgeliIpswich TownFWD19000.100.000.101.00.00.00.01.00.01.01.01.020.5803.34.5
Harry WilsonLeedsMID165000.010.090.101.04.01.02.04.03.011.03.04.060.52211.36.2
Matheus NunesMan CityDEF379000.000.100.100.00.06.03.017.021.029.02.01.0194.07601.05.9
Ryan McAidooMan CityMID11000.100.000.101.00.00.00.02.00.04.01.00.020.0800.14.4
Aaron HickeyBrentfordDEF217000.030.060.091.00.03.03.012.021.026.04.04.071.02200.14.5
Charly AlcarazEvertonMID9000.070.020.09--1.00.03.00.04.01.01.020.5810.14.8
BetoEvertonFWD31000.090.000.092.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.020.0500.55.4
Joe Rodon !LeedsDEF124000.030.060.091.01.01.01.02.010.011.02.03.070.02500.54.3
Carlos BalebaMan UtdMID105000.070.020.093.02.01.04.08.06.017.02.03.052.51600.34.9
Max DowmanArsenalMID9000.000.080.080.01.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.010.0400.15.3
Leon GoretzkaAston VillaMID18000.070.010.081.00.00.01.02.06.09.00.00.010.5500.05.9
David BrooksBournemouthMID90000.000.080.080.02.00.00.05.02.08.02.03.040.51310.05.0
Wesley FofanaChelseaDEF315000.000.080.080.02.05.010.011.040.047.06.04.080.03510.25.0
Emile Smith RoweFulhamMID41000.060.020.081.02.01.01.02.01.03.00.01.030.01010.25.3
Marcelino NúñezIpswich TownMID142000.030.050.081.01.01.01.010.08.021.00.01.060.03200.14.8
Jair CunhaNott'm ForestDEF445000.050.030.08-2.02.03.010.032.039.06.07.0131.04520.24.4
Callum Hudson-OdoiNott'm ForestMID24000.000.080.080.01.00.00.02.00.02.00.01.031.01000.15.7
AlyssonAston VillaMID136100.060.010.07-1.04.01.06.03.013.01.03.090.54420.04.9
Moisés CaicedoChelseaMID175000.050.020.072.01.03.03.04.07.015.05.04.062.53501.15.3
Ronald AraujoLiverpoolDEF405000.000.070.070.01.04.04.020.026.032.01.04.0230.57923.25.4
JoelintonNewcastleMID120000.000.070.070.01.00.02.06.04.011.02.04.010.51220.05.4
Marcos SenesiSpursDEF179000.000.070.070.02.05.02.010.013.019.04.03.051.02203.15.7
Levi ColwillChelseaDEF522000.010.050.061.01.04.04.018.036.040.01.03.0114.05210.84.8
Josh AcheampongChelseaDEF401000.000.060.060.01.08.02.015.022.036.02.04.0144.53910.34.5
Evann GuessandCrystal PalaceMID54000.030.030.061.00.00.00.00.01.02.00.02.020.0600.05.4
Lucas HerringtonHull CityDEF242000.020.040.061.02.01.03.08.020.024.00.03.050.01510.54.0
Lucas Gourna-DouathHull CityMID139000.030.030.061.03.02.02.07.05.017.01.02.040.01810.04.9
Kostas TsimikasLiverpoolDEF64000.040.020.06--0.01.03.02.03.00.04.020.0600.14.9
Abdukodir KhusanovMan CityDEF283000.000.060.06--5.05.014.010.018.01.02.0100.55211.25.3
Sean SteurNewcastleMID225000.000.060.060.03.04.01.08.09.021.00.01.080.04200.14.8
Matteo Ruggeri !Aston VillaDEF158000.030.020.051.02.00.07.012.020.022.01.01.060.51800.14.4
Álvaro RodríguezBournemouthFWD39000.020.030.051.00.00.00.03.01.04.01.01.041.01200.16.0
Cody DramehHull CityDEF65000.050.000.051.00.01.02.04.05.06.01.01.020.0800.04.0
Brooke Norton-CuffyHull CityDEF102000.050.000.051.00.00.00.06.04.04.00.01.031.0610.33.9
Kasey McAteerIpswich TownMID42000.050.000.051.00.01.00.04.00.05.00.01.030.01200.94.4
Leny YoroMan UtdDEF171000.000.050.050.01.03.09.08.022.028.02.01.093.51800.54.8
Geovany QuendaChelseaMID28000.030.010.041.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.030.5800.05.3
Axel DisasiCrystal PalaceDEF140000.000.040.040.01.03.06.011.015.020.00.03.010.0-600.14.4
Will HughesCrystal PalaceMID38000.000.040.040.01.01.00.03.03.07.00.00.030.51206.14.3
Ben DaviesSpursDEF21100.040.000.041.00.00.00.00.01.02.00.01.073.51601.03.9
Dayann MéthalieSunderlandDEF107000.030.010.041.00.01.01.06.04.05.00.01.000.5-710.04.5
Zadok Yohanna !BrightonMID12000.000.030.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.010.0300.04.8
Carl RushworthCoventry CityGK630010.000.030.030.01.00.00.071.04.00.01.00.0202.06900.94.5
Takehiro Tomiyasu !Crystal PalaceDEF190000.000.030.030.01.01.05.07.015.017.02.02.030.01000.24.4
Jorge CuencaFulhamDEF90000.000.030.030.02.01.01.03.09.010.00.00.030.0700.04.4
Tom CairneyFulhamMID12000.030.000.031.00.00.00.02.00.03.00.00.010.5600.04.9
Brenden AaronsonLeedsMID214000.010.020.031.00.03.01.012.02.018.06.03.080.53700.45.3
Nick WoltemadeNewcastleFWD19010.020.010.031.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.040.01800.45.9
Jocelin Ta BiSunderlandMID17000.000.030.03--0.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.5400.04.9
Jordan PickfordEvertonGK630000.000.020.020.00.00.00.071.08.00.04.00.0281.514108.75.5
Michael KeaneEvertonDEF90000.010.010.021.00.01.00.05.05.07.00.01.010.5700.74.7
Christian WaltonIpswich TownGK270000.000.020.020.01.00.00.028.05.00.00.00.062.02710.54.4
Dan BurnNewcastleDEF2000.000.020.020.00.01.00.02.00.01.00.00.021.0800.74.8
Matz SelsNott'm ForestGK630000.000.020.020.01.00.00.060.08.00.00.00.0182.08401.45.0
Luca NetzNott'm ForestDEF27000.000.020.020.01.01.00.01.00.01.00.01.030.0800.04.4
Tosin AdarabioyoSpursDEF76000.000.020.020.00.01.00.04.06.09.00.00.031.01500.14.4
Robin RoefsSunderlandGK630000.000.020.020.00.00.00.053.09.00.03.00.0141.56402.14.9
Luke O'NienSunderlandDEF98000.010.010.02--1.00.05.08.010.01.02.020.5812.53.9
David RayaArsenalGK630000.000.010.010.00.01.00.085.07.00.05.00.0426.0151044.56.1
Cristhian MosqueraArsenalDEF169000.000.010.010.00.00.02.03.010.010.00.01.0120.05201.35.2
Pau TorresAston VillaDEF202000.000.010.010.00.00.02.09.012.013.02.02.040.5100.34.4
Zion SuzukiAston VillaGK540000.000.010.010.00.00.00.063.016.00.04.00.0265.011702.05.0
Caoimhín KelleherBrentfordGK630000.000.010.010.00.00.00.057.011.00.00.00.0242.012206.15.0
Emiliano Martínez !ChelseaGK525000.000.010.010.03.00.00.059.02.00.04.00.0205.511104.15.0
Robert SánchezChelseaGK90000.000.010.010.00.00.00.05.01.00.00.00.020.0600.64.9
Chadi Riad !Crystal PalaceDEF72000.000.010.010.00.01.01.03.06.07.00.02.010.0700.04.3
Ismaïla SarrCrystal PalaceMID15000.000.010.010.00.00.00.02.00.02.01.00.020.5600.66.2
Honest AhanorCrystal PalaceDEF161000.000.010.010.01.03.01.04.016.019.06.02.030.01000.04.5
Jake O'BrienEvertonDEF28000.000.010.01--0.00.02.02.02.00.01.030.5700.34.8
Hidemasa MoritaHull CityMID75000.000.010.010.02.01.02.07.06.014.00.01.031.01500.04.9
Robinio VazHull CityFWD46000.000.010.010.01.00.00.04.00.04.05.02.041.01600.15.0
Kjell ScherpenIpswich TownGK360000.000.010.010.00.00.01.039.08.00.01.00.070.04000.54.5
James TraffordLeedsGK630000.000.010.010.00.00.00.081.08.00.00.00.0322.014505.95.0
Fabian SchärNewcastleDEF25000.000.010.010.01.00.00.00.07.07.00.01.020.0000.24.9
Tino Livramento !NewcastleDEF33010.000.010.01--2.00.04.01.03.00.01.040.01210.14.9
Nicolás DomínguezNott'm ForestMID75000.000.010.010.00.02.01.03.01.07.01.01.041.51100.14.8
Omar AldereteSunderlandDEF82000.000.010.010.00.00.00.04.05.05.00.01.00-0.5-910.24.8
Piero HincapiéArsenalDEF40000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.05.06.00.00.030.51000.75.2
Marco BizotAston VillaGK90000.000.000.000.00.00.00.06.02.00.00.00.010.0100.14.5
Lamare BogardeAston VillaMID16000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.010.0300.14.9
Tammy AbrahamAston VillaFWD71000.000.000.000.00.00.00.01.00.02.00.00.040.01300.25.5
Alejandro GarnachoAston VillaMID31000.000.000.000.00.00.00.02.00.02.00.00.030.0900.35.7
Djordje PetrovicBournemouthGK630000.000.000.000.00.00.00.057.07.00.00.00.0153.05702.84.5
Bafodé DiakitéBournemouthDEF1000.000.000.000.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.010.5400.14.9
Julio SolerBournemouthDEF6000.000.000.000.00.01.00.02.00.01.00.01.010.5400.24.0
Alex TóthBournemouthMID17000.000.000.000.00.01.00.01.00.02.00.00.020.0800.04.9
Juanlu SánchezBournemouthDEF18000.000.000.000.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.010.5400.24.4
Sepp van den BergBrentfordDEF71000.000.000.000.00.00.00.03.06.06.00.00.010.5100.14.9
Rico HenryBrentfordDEF2000.000.000.000.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.010.0300.24.4
Michael SvobodaBrightonDEF5000.000.000.000.00.01.00.01.02.03.00.00.020.5800.15.0
Marco PalestraChelseaDEF19000.000.000.000.00.00.00.01.01.01.00.00.021.0600.55.3
Mike PendersChelseaGK15000.000.000.000.00.00.00.04.01.00.00.00.010.5600.24.4
Mahdi Nicoll-JazuliChelseaMID3000.000.000.000.00.01.00.00.00.02.00.00.010.0500.04.5
Kaine Kesler-HaydenCoventry CityDEF3000.000.000.00--1.00.02.00.01.01.00.010.5200.13.9
Joel LatibeaudiereCoventry CityDEF1000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.02.02.00.00.010.0300.03.9
Dean HendersonCrystal PalaceGK270000.000.000.000.00.00.00.031.06.00.00.00.050.03701.14.9
Walter BenítezCrystal PalaceGK360000.000.000.000.00.00.00.029.06.00.00.00.0122.04900.14.5
Óscar MinguezaCrystal PalaceDEF16000.000.000.000.00.02.00.01.00.02.00.01.020.0500.14.3
Zavier GozoCrystal PalaceMID28000.000.000.000.00.01.00.00.00.01.00.01.020.0600.04.9
Darío OsorioCrystal PalaceMID1000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.010.0200.05.4
Christian NørgaardEvertonMID5000.000.000.000.00.00.00.02.00.02.00.01.000.0-110.04.8
Bernd LenoFulhamGK630000.000.000.000.00.00.00.060.07.00.00.00.0264.011504.34.5
Manuel ÁngelFulhamMID19000.000.000.000.00.00.00.01.01.02.00.01.000.0-110.05.0
Paddy McNairHull CityDEF26000.000.000.000.00.00.00.01.02.02.00.00.010.0300.14.0
Matt Targett !Hull CityDEF5000.000.000.000.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.010.0301.33.9
Konstantinos TzolakisHull CityGK630000.000.000.000.00.00.01.092.04.00.07.00.0392.5164114.04.7
Jens Hjertø-DahlHull CityMID8000.000.000.000.00.00.00.01.00.01.01.00.010.0400.04.8
Darnell FurlongIpswich TownDEF17000.000.000.000.00.00.01.00.02.03.00.00.010.0-100.63.9
Azor MatusiwaIpswich TownMID19000.000.000.000.00.00.00.03.00.04.00.00.010.5400.04.9
Sean LongstaffLeedsMID19000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.01.01.01.00.030.51000.14.8
Melvin BardLeedsDEF18000.000.000.000.01.01.01.02.01.02.00.01.010.0100.04.5
Jean-Mattéo BahoyaLeedsMID5000.000.000.00--0.00.00.00.00.01.00.020.5800.04.9
Alisson BeckerLiverpoolGK630000.000.000.00--0.00.060.013.00.00.01.0301.510114.25.5
Joe GomezLiverpoolDEF13000.000.000.00--1.00.02.05.06.00.01.021.0800.04.9
Federico ChiesaLiverpoolMID2000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.5300.05.3
Gianluigi DonnarummaMan CityGK630000.000.000.000.00.00.00.045.05.00.01.00.0295.012307.75.5
Vitor ReisMan CityDEF1000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0300.04.4
Kaden BraithwaiteMan CityDEF1000.000.000.000.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.010.0300.23.9
AllanMan CityMID10000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.5300.06.0
Senne LammensMan UtdGK630000.000.000.000.00.00.00.053.07.00.01.00.0162.58408.64.9
Shea LaceyMan UtdMID10000.000.000.000.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.010.0300.14.9
Aladji BambaNewcastleMID27000.000.000.000.00.02.00.02.03.08.00.01.030.01200.14.8
Lukás HornícekNewcastleGK630000.000.000.000.00.00.00.047.013.00.00.01.0161.07711.35.0
Arnaud KalimuendoNott'm ForestFWD25000.000.000.00--1.00.01.01.03.01.00.031.01200.05.4
Antonín KinskySpursGK630000.000.000.000.02.00.00.049.010.00.02.00.0232.599015.24.5
Dejan KulusevskiSpursMID3000.000.000.000.00.00.00.02.00.02.01.01.010.5500.06.5
RicharlisonSpursFWD68000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.01.01.01.02.020.0600.55.9
Mykhailo Mudryk !SpursMID16000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.010.0300.05.3
Chris RiggSunderlandMID82000.000.000.000.00.01.01.03.04.09.02.01.030.51410.04.8
Chemsdine TalbiSunderlandMID31000.000.000.000.00.00.00.02.00.02.00.01.010.0100.15.3
Jules AhokaSunderlandMID25000.000.000.000.00.00.00.01.00.01.01.01.010.5400.24.5
Juan AnguloSunderlandFWD9000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.5300.84.5
Tymur TutierovSunderlandMID59000.000.000.000.00.00.00.02.01.03.01.00.011.0400.05.0

Season totals, 2026-27. Goals, assists, xG, xA, defensive contribution, cards and fantasy data from Fantasy Premier League; shots from Understat; tackles, interceptions, recoveries and fouls from the Premier League. CBI = clearances, blocks and interceptions. Per 90 needs 90+ minutes. Click a heading to sort. Updated 22 Oct 15:20 UTC.