Presser Wire

Illawarra Hawks at Sydney Kings

Illawarra Hawks100
Final0 notes
Sydney Kings121

No press conferences from this game are on the wire.

Box score

Tap a player to read everything said about them. A number by a name is how many notes there are.

Illawarra Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PTFTSTLBLKTO+/-
Kelan Martin 13121707-153-74-6000-21
Sam Froling 12721229-131-12-2112-19
Tyler Harvey 12212244-54-50-0004-7
Milton Doyle 1209263-70-33-3203-18
Johny Narkle190210-30-20-0021-4
Bench
William Hickey 1199044-70-21-3000-10
Lamar Patterson 1160310-10-10-0101-9
Wani Swaka Lo Buluk 1138003-72-50-0100-21
Kyle Adnam 21317006-93-62-2000-3
Daniel Grida 183221-40-31-1101-4
Fletcher MacDonald40000-10-00-0100+6
Brodie McGregor40000-00-00-0000+5

Sydney Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PTFTSTLBLKTO+/-
Kendric Davis 327314610-181-510-11102+9
Andrew Carr 12561213-90-40-0020+16
Matthew Dellavedova 1235051-60-13-4101+12
Torrey Craig 22320308-112-42-5110+9
Xavier Cooks 2208423-70-02-2013+6
Bench
Makuach Maluach1719406-63-34-4000+21
Will Johnston1614445-62-22-2001+16
Tyler Robertson 1125122-41-30-0002+11
Harry Wessels 2106202-20-02-2003-1
Jason Spurgin95501-31-22-2000+17
Jayden Stone40000-10-10-0001-3
Peitok Machar42201-10-00-0010-3
Bailey Hanson20100-10-00-0000-5